Apronx APX-FA211 Fiber PIGTAIL (SC-PC-SM-1 Core-0.9-1M-G657 A2 )

Marka: APRONX Kategoriler: , , Stok kodu: 250.10.50.0296

44.16 TL

10 adet stokta

Açıklama

Apronx APX-FA211 Fiber PIGTAIL (SC-PC-SM-1 Core-0.9-1M-G657 A2 )

Marka: APRONX

Barkod: 6665432771801

Gtip Kod: 85.44.42.90.00.00

Ek bilgi

Marka:

Üretici Kodu :

Ürün ID :

Gtip Kod :