Apronx APX-FA201 1Metre FIBER PIGTAIL SC-PC-SM-1 Core-0.9-G657 A2

Marka: APRONX Kategoriler: , , Stok kodu: 250.10.50.0293

45.08 TL

75 adet stokta

Açıklama

Apronx APX-FA201 1Metre FIBER PIGTAIL SC-PC-SM-1 Core-0.9-G657 A2

Marka: APRONX

Barkod: 6665432712101

Gtip Kod: 85.44.42.90.00.00

Ek bilgi

Marka:

Üretici Kodu :

Ürün ID :

Gtip Kod :