Beek BN-J4859D 1000Base-LX (LC-20Km-1310nm-Single-Mode) Sfp

Marka: BEEK Kategoriler: , , Stok kodu: 250.10.50.0136

1.656.00 TL

Stokta yok

Açıklama

1.25Gb-s. Aruba-HP ürünleriyle uyumlu

Beek BN-J4859D 1000Base-LX (LC-20Km-1310nm-Single-Mode) Sfp

Marka: BEEK

Barkod: 8693661836754

Gtip Kod: 84.73.30.20.00.00

Ek bilgi

Marka:

Üretici Kodu :

Ürün ID :

Gtip Kod :