Beek BN-J4858D 1000Base-SX (LC-550m-850nm-Multi-Mode) Sfp

Marka: BEEK Kategoriler: , , Stok kodu: 250.10.50.0135

2.010.20 TL

Stokta yok

Açıklama

1.25Gb-s. HP. Aruba. 3Com enabled

Beek BN-J4858D 1000Base-SX (LC-550m-850nm-Multi-Mode) Sfp

Marka: BEEK

Barkod: 8693661730021

Gtip Kod: 84.73.30.20.00.00

Ek bilgi

Marka:

Üretici Kodu :

Ürün ID :

Gtip Kod :